Быстрый ход, высококачественное, самое лучшее обслуживание

Главная страница
Продукция
О Компании
Наша фабрика
Контроль качества
Контакты
Отправить запрос
Новости компании
Главная страница Продукцияволоконно-оптические аксессуары

Ftth Pre врезало аксессуары оптического кабеля SC APC

Ftth Pre врезало аксессуары оптического кабеля SC APC

    • Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories
    • Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories
    • Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories
    • Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories
  • Ftth Pre Embedded SC APC Optical Cable Accessories

    Подробная информация о продукте:

    Место происхождения: Китай
    Фирменное наименование: ANSHI
    Сертификация: ROHS, ISO9001
    Номер модели: AS-ODF-KJT-SC/APC-3

    Оплата и доставка Условия:

    Количество мин заказа: Могущий быть предметом переговоров
    Цена: Negotiable
    Поставка способности: 500,000пкс/век
    Контакт
    Подробное описание продукта
    Название продукта: Быстрый соединитель Работая длина волны: Работая длина волны
    Повторимость: Повторимость Тип: СК/АПК
    Режим: Однорежимный или мультимодный Применение: Система ФТТХ
    Высокий свет:

    Pre Embedded Optical Cable Accessories

    ,

    SC APC Optical Cable Accessories

    FTTH SC / APC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector

     

     

    Product Attributes

    Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC fiber optic quick connector

    Features:

    1. FTTH project usable

    2. Field installable

    3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB

    4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low temperature

    5. Installation less than 1 minutes

    6. Reliable and superior optical performance

    7. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-COR

     

    Application:

    1. Distribution frames

    2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

    3. Patch panels

    4. FTTH Outlets

    5. Field word

     

    ITEM Technical Parameters
    Applicable for

    Drop cable / Indoor cable

    0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Drop Cable

    Optical fiber diameter

    SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)

    125μm ( 657A & 657B )

    Tight buffer diameter 250μm
    Fiber mode Single mode
    Operation time About 100s(no fiber cut)
    Insert loss ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
    Return loss > 50db(PC), > 55db(UPC), > 65db(APC)
    Fastening strength of naked fiber >5 N
    Fastening strength of naked fiber holder >10 N
    Tensile strength >50 N
    Using temperature -40~+75°C
    On-line tensile strength (20 N) IL ≤ 0.5dB RL ≤ 5dB
    Mechanical durability (500 times) IL ≤ 0.5dB RL ≤ 5dB
    Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,once per direction, totally 3 times) IL ≤ 0.

     

    Контактная информация
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Контактное лицо: lulu

    Оставьте вашу заявку (0 / 3000)

    Другие продукты